GERMANY 1 THALER 1859 FRANKFURT.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. Top Auction
102,00 EUR plus 5,00 EUR shipping
2d 01h 05min |
GERMANY 1 THALER 1860 FRANKFURT.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. Top Auction
51,00 EUR plus 5,00 EUR shipping
29 |
2d 01h 06min |
GERMANY 1 THALER 1814A PRUSSIA.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. Top Auction
41 |
2d 01h 07min |
PEUS 1713 Frankfurt am Main Vereinstaler 1862 Francofortiatyp Sehr schön Top Auction
1,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
5d 01h 16min |
PEUS 1716 Preußen Krönungstaler 1861 Wilhelm + Augusta im Krönungsornat Vorzüglich Top Auction
5d 01h 22min |
Preussen, Sieges Thaler 1871 A Wilhelm I. FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 16,67g Top Auction
2,20 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
6d 02h 40min |