21. February 2020, 10:17:14   494 Online
Frankfurt-Stadt Vereinsthaler 1860  TOP auction
Seller: schote1944 (2738) 99,9 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Current bid: 45,50 EUR
Shipping (Germany): 3,50 EUR
Bid increment: 0,50 EUR
Bid: This auction is closed.
Remaining time: Auktion beendet
18.01.2020 20:06:57
High bidder: 12345678 (1010) 100,0 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Bids: 35 View bid history
Description

Erhaltung:vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

 Frankfurt-Stadt Vereinsthaler 1860

Privater Verkäufer-Rückgabe möglich. Versandkosten:Deutschland-Einwurfeinschreiben 3,50 Euro.Ab 20 Euro vers.DHL Paket=5 Euro.Europa grundsätzlich DHL Paket:5 Euro

Country / Region: 02957 Weißkeißel, Deutschland
Shipping and Handling: Buyer pays shipping, Shipping to all countries (worldwide)
Accepted payment methods: Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
Start price: 1,00 EUR
Start time: 16. Jan 2020 18:56:52
End time: 18. Jan 2020 20:06:57
Category: Gold, Silver, Platinum > Silver > Germany
Germany before 1871 > Thaler & Double Thaler
Item number: 2974474
Page view counter: 321

Copyright 2001-2020, Muenzauktion.com. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.