Weimar 5 Mark Bremerhaven 1927 A rar Goldankauf Koblenz Frank Maurer AB 150 Top Auction
126,00 EUR plus 8,00 EUR shipping
20 |
10d 05h 15min |
Weimar 5 Mark Lessing 1929 A rar Goldankauf Koblenz Frank Maurer AB 151 Top Auction
1,20 EUR plus 8,00 EUR shipping
2 |
10d 05h 16min |
Weimar 5 Mark Zeppelin 1929 D rar Goldankauf Koblenz Frank Maurer AB 152 Top Auction
5,80 EUR plus 8,00 EUR shipping
6 |
10d 05h 17min |
Weimar 5 Mark Schiller 1934 F Golden Gate Münzenankauf Koblenz Frank Maurer AB187 Top Auction
44,51 EUR plus 8,00 EUR shipping
10d 05h 37min |
Deutsch Ostafrika 1/4 Rupie 1912 J rar Golden Gate Münzenankauf Koblenz Frank Maurer AB188 Top Auction
1,00 EUR plus 8,00 EUR shipping
10d 05h 38min |
Deutsch Ostafrika 1/4 Rupie 1907 J rar Golden Gate Münzenankauf Koblenz Frank Maurer AB189 Top Auction
10d 05h 39min |
PEUS 1653 Weimarer Republik 5 Mark 1932 A Eichbaum Randfehler, Sehr schön Top Auction New!
1,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
19d 02h 38min |